Medlemsnr: Namn: QTH:  
1 Ronnie Fredriksson Everöd  
2 Leif Johansson  Gålö  
3 Bo Levander Tyresö  
4 Torbjörn Karlsson Malung  
5 Peter Eriksson Tyresö  
6 Mikael Sandberg Västerås  
7 Melinda Ahlin Hofors  
8 Henrik Larsson Eskilstuna  
9 Hasse Pettersson Värmdö  
10 Christer Svensson Tomelilla  
11  Johan Forsell  Ingarö  
12 Loic Furbo  Karlholm  
13 Stefan Sagerstål  Vallentuna  
14 Bo Liljeholm  Lycksele  
15 Håkan Olsson  Enköping  
16 Thord Hammarström  Skogås  
17 Denny Thomassson  Tullinge  
18 Leif Österberg  Vendelsö  
19 Sebastian Demir   Södertälje  
20 Staffan Eriksson  Stockholm  
21  Johnny Eriksson  Norsborg  
22 Gunnar samuelsson  Norsborg  
23 Stefan Nilsson  Nynäshamn  
24  Lennart Westman Edsbro  
25 Thomas Engström Haninge  
26 Lasse Persson  Hammenhög  
27  Stefan Jonsson Saltsjö-Boo  
28 Roine Max  Ljungsbro  
29 Tom Kildahl Halvorsen  Norge (LA)  
30 Monica Axeldal  Tumba  
31 Boris Danielsson  Värnamo  
32 Kjell Löfgren Wahlbäck  Västerås  
33 Nicklas Olsson  Ekeby  
34 Magnus Wiklund  Tyresö  
35 Thor-Björn Gahlin   Haninge  
36 Lars Gerrby  Reimersholme-Sthlm  
37 Roger Alexandersson  Örebro  
38 Maria Oscarsson  Haninge  
39 Henrik Göransson  Göteborg  
40 Nils-Erik Karlsson  Karlskoga  
41 Bo Bengtsson  Kristinehamn  
42 Jonatan Östlund  Haninge  
43 Wolfgang Drechsel  Tyresö  
44 Lars Nyboe  Danmark (DK)  
45 Carl Vargklint  Stockholm  
46 Stein Rolandsen  Norge (LA)  
47 Nalle Tjensten  Gustavsberg  
48 Ulf Nordström  Johanneshov  
49 Bo W Klarin Åby  
50 Rickard Arousell  Hofors  
51 Dennis Pettersson   Handen  
52 Nicklas Svedberg  Umeå  
53 Mikael Gustavsson  Täfteå  
54 Cleas Sjöblom  Fagersta  
55 Mats Gülish
 Handen  
56 Asle Runar Borgersen  Norge (LA)  
57 Nils-Olov Nilsson  Södertälje  
58 Östen Åsberg  Deje  
59 Stefan Johansson  Sala  
60 Thommy Westling  Upplands-Väsby  
61 Krister Kivelä  Mora  
62 Mike Strand  Mora  
63 Ulf Jonsson  Gävle  
64 Micke Kimby Uppsala  
65 Christoffer Strand Mora  
66 Lasse Karlsson Gävle  
67 Robert Nesset Norge (LA)  
68 Thomas Bengtsson Lidköping  
69 Kenneth Wärdig Åtvidaberg  
70 Peter Tipple Tumba  
71  Björn Ekgren Enköping  
72 Ulf Helin Farsta  
73 Klas Gode Hägersten  
74 André Lindgren Boliden  
75 Hans Karlsson  ?  
76 Fredrik Wolf Mora  
77 Leif Drotz Handen   
78 Kalle Malmqvist Stockholm  
79 Per Phalen Upplands- Väsby  
80 Marianne Jessen Emmaboda  
81 Janne Löfroth Lövvattnet  
82 Joakim Sundin Härnösand  
83 Kim Hagerfeldt Örebro  
84 Anders Ljunggren Huddinge  
85 Tomas Granath Björketorp  
86 Rasmus Eriksson Hölö  
87 Sunwoy Gamlin-Örvander Mörbylånga  
88 Jimmy Eriksson Partille  
89 Nicklas Eriksson Lerum  
90 Björn Hultberg Haninge   
91 Ronny Jakobsson Tyresö  
92 Leif Servin Åkers Styckebruk   
93 Simon Wikberg Saltsjö-Boo  
94 Staffan Lännström Stallarholmen  
95 Tomas Persson Bro   
96 Peter Samson Petersen Eskilstuna  
97 Thomas Demir Södertälje  
98 Leif Bohjort Hägersten  
99 Stefan Mellqvist Hägersten  
100 PRK-Tellus anropssignal    
101 Per Widemo Köping  
102 Morgan Göransson Borlänge  
103 Hans Moberg Hallstavik  
104 Johan Videll Borlänge  
105 Miael Jakobsson Vallentuna  
106 Svenne Olsson Borlänge  
107 Martin Engström Vega  
108 Uno Ersson Sköndal  
109 Bernt Nellert Hägersten  
110 Leif Frank Märsta  
111 Ragnar Zaal Norge (LA)   
112 Emma Svensson Nacka  
113 Jan Erik Eine Haaland Norge (LA)  
114 Dan Åsen Hansen Danmark (DK)  
115 Marcus Engström Vega  
116 Dan R Hellström Södertälje   
117 Johan Eng Stockholm  
118 Micael Eriksson Emmaboda  
119 Leif Karlander Stockholm   
120 Hans Gugig Södertälje  
121 Ulf Evertson Borlänge  
122 Robert Kohlström Skokloster  
123 Åsa Karlström Uttran  
124 Anders Wid  Älvsjö  
125 Kenneth Ivarsson Gotland126  
126 Fredrik Resare  Borlänge   
127 Sven Erik Näslund Härnösand  
128 Pierre von Gegerfeldt Johanneshov  
129 Micke Groth Vendelsö  
130 Andreas Pettersson Nyköping  
131 Anette Seiden Hägersten  
132 FB radio  Karlholm  
133 Lennart Einarsson Södertälje  
134 Jonas Larsson Vendelsö  
135 Preben Vestergård Sörensen Älvsjö  
136 Ingela Gahnström Vendelsö  
137 Kåge Olsson Eskilstuna  
138 Kjell Jonsson Älvkarleby  
139 Mikael Söderbo Åland  
140 Niklas Wirdeus Bandhagen  
141 Erland Gahnström Enköping  
142 Pirjo Engström Vega   
143 Therese Hallberg Älvsjö   
144 Patrik Skog Borlänge   
145 Börje Karlsson Västerhaninge  
146 Eje Sundqvist Vårgårda  
147 Hans Muman-Magnusson Stockholm  
148 Johan Thid Skarpnäck  
149 Per Gunnar Haupt Stallarholmen  
150

Yngve Paulsson

Västerhaninge  
151 Benny Johansson Jönköping  
152 Björn Hultberg  Haninge  
153 Roland Johansson Hässelby  
154 Martin Lässman Skultuna  
155 Urban Grau Hägersten  
156 Kalle Söderman Mora  
157 Mikael Lundberg Hägersten  
158 Bo Darnald Trosa  
159 Ulf Bräck Blekinge  
160 Jan Linder Sandhamn  
161 Rune Pegler Linköping  
162 Kaj Sundberg Stora Vika  
163 Tommie Haglund Tyresö  
164 Sten-Åke Lindros Upplands-Väsby  
165 Attila Netz Hässelby  
166 Patrik Grändkvist Stockholm  
167 Björn Sjöberg Haninge  
168 Niels Rasmussen Danmark (DK)  
169 Anders Nilsson Lönsboda  
170 Peter Jonsson Boden  
171 Janne Arlinde Vendelsö  
172 Tobias Lavensten Vendelsö  
173 Johann Ström Örebro  
174 Janne Andersson Fristad  
175 Kenneth Fredriksson Uppsala  
176 Willy Blom Stockholm  
177 Robert Orest Hägersten  
178 Michael Hjelm Borlänge  
179 Johnny Swahn Norrköping  
180 Daniel Eklöf Upplans-Väsby  
181 Peter Kuoppala Rimbo  
182 Stefan Larsson Vänersborg  
183 Angelica Annerbergh Ystad  
184 Peter Jonasson Ängelholm  
185 Sande Lazaron Handen  
186 Rolf Andersson Trelleborg  
187 Jocke Lind Norrköping  
188 Lars-Owe Wirdahl Segeltorp  
189 Bengt Jägfalk Huddinge  
190 David Limpar Tumba  
191 Nicolaj Larsen Kvänum  
192 Solveig Paulsson Haninge  
193 Mats Carlsson Karlstad  
194 Kjell Torslanda  
195 Södertörns Radioamatörer Haninge  
196 Bo Lindström Simrishmn  
197 Alexander Ajerstam Lundgren Karlskrona/Skanör  
198 Alen Fendic Stockholm  
199 Jimmy Steffensen Mölndal  
200 Mats Åström Åmsele  
201 Michael Eriksson Tyresö  
202 Ronny Skagerling Farsta  
203 Conny Axelsson Borlänge  
204 Dag Frimo Norge (LA)  
205 PerOlof Eriksson Skövde  
206 Mats Brahn Lyseskil  
207 Bjarne Nebelong Stockholm  
208 Olle Olsson Göta  
209 Lars Bermann Tumba  
210 Christer Warnqvist Kristinehamn  
211 David Grönberg Huddinge  
212 Mikael Svall Ramdala  
213 Sören Selander Skövde  
214 Klas Billingmark Örebro  
215 Åke Westerling Gustavsberg  
216 Roland Lennartsson Kungsör  
217 Bo Lord Kungsör  
218 David Hårseth Karlstad  
219 Erik Zalitis Solna  
220 Anders Brolin Tyresö  
221 Janne Garell Stockholm  
222 Johnny Holmgren Södertälje  
223 Bosse Norling Hallstahammar  
224 Tommy Jalvemo Sköndal  
225 Lars Billstain Kävlinge  
226 Göran Larsson Kumla  
227 Ulf Altin Tyresö  
228 Stefan Holm Farsta  
229 Björn Broman Märsta  
230 Carl Ternsell Nora  
231 Jan-olof Sundqvist Alsterbro  
232 Lars Inge Bergström Östmark  
233 Morgan Rudensten Sandared  
234 Björn Axelsson Skärholmen  
235 Göran Adeborn Smedjebacken  
236 Peter Westöö Björkhagen  
237 Göran Linde Grandalen  
238 Göran Friberg Linköping  
239 Janne Andersson Sätila  
240 Tomas Karlsson Göteborg  
241 Rolf Olsson    
242 Tomasz Sapir Skärblacka  
243 Agne Svensson Blekinge  
244 Roland Gustafsson    
245 Bengt Jakobsson Älvängen  
246 Tom Denis Tengene  
247 Daniel Kaczynski Ösmo  
248 Thomas Engqvist Västra Tunhem  
249 kent Johansson Trollhättan  
250 Jonas Rikardsson Rimbo  
251 Håkan Bachmann Lotorp  
252 Calle Jacobsson Tyresö  
253 Reino Jonsson Ramsjö  
254 Hasse Jonasson Tumba  
255 Sven Burchardt Fagerhult  
256 Mikael Eriksson Viken  
258 Per Gustafsson    
259 Roland Nilsson Stenungsund  
260 Tom Nilssen Norge  
261 Christian Bergman Vkbolandet  
262 Haakon Olav Adreassen Norge  
263 Mikael Larsson Heby/Ockelbo  
264 Manuel Larsson Limmared  
265 Limmared Radio-Data Limmared  
266 Lars Bergman Tyresö  
267 Roy Svartangen Åmotfors  
268 Bengt Wernqvist Helsingborg  
273 Peter Ström Uddevalla  
274 Fredrik Löfblad Västerås  
276 Anders Gustavsson Vattholma
 
277 Leif Hermansson Farsta  
278 Stefan Adolfsson Huddinge  
279 Patrik Borlänge  
280 Lars-Gunnar Enbom Söderhamn  
281 Roger Berrgvall Öjebyn  
284 Peter Hellqvist Linköping  
285 Per Gunnar Svensson Järfälla  
287 Jörgen Wiregård Stockholm  
289 Roland Falk Järpås  
291 Michael Nilsson Höör  
292 Hans Donnerborg Örkelljunga  
294 Pontus Arvehallwaara Umeå  
295 Ronny Näslund Boden  
299 Jan Erik Nordeberg Järfälla  
300 Roger Elfving Surahammar  
301 Karl - Erik Färdigh Brandbergen  
302 Juha Lindström Grillom  
303 Anders Lindberg Skellefteå  
304 Gunther Richmann Lövånger  
305 Christer Karlsson Degerfors  
306 Göran Örnberg Mora  
307 Sven Erik Smibock Älvdalen  
308 Peter Lundmark Burträsk  
309 Ulf Falköping  
310 Mats Magnusson Rydsgård  
314 Jon Nilsson Nykvarn  
315 Johnny Holmberg Bengtsfors  
316 Bengt Gefvert Rönneshytta  
320 Mats Magnusson Rydsgård  
323 Mathias Lundh Järfälla  
324 Stefan Faleke Västerås  
333 Thomas Nilsson Boxholm  
334 Stefan Eriksson    
337 David Holmsten Tumba  
338 Mikael Byström Stockholm  
339 Tore Lövqvist Huddinge  
340 Svenne Lungberg Stråvalla, Hallands län  
341 Göran Berglind  Frillesås  
344 Claes Isaksson    
345 Lars Lindberg Gävle  
347 Jonas Meyer   Västra Frölunda  
346 Roger Jensen Ödeshög  
349 Björn  Uppsala  
350   Lasse Jakobsson  ?  
353 Björn Qvarfordt Borlänge/Köpenhamn  
355 Kent Bentsson  Helsingborg  
357 Sören Stålhane Vallentuna  
359 Eric Fors  Västerås  
360 Lars Ove Törnebom  Katrineholm  
361 Ken Eriksson Ugglarp  
362 Ulf Lundgren  Väderstad  
369 Pontus Liljeros Landvetter  
373 Hans Andersson västerås  
378 Lennart Jonsson Kungsängen  
381 Thomas Andersson  Tyresö  
383 Göran Örnfjäll Lycksele  
385 Lars Lans Edsbyn  
386 Rickard Garvare Gammelstad  
388 Sven Sandström Askim  
392 Joakim Gustafsson Örebro  
390 Ray Johansson Vara  
396 Morgan Emsfort Angered  
399 Mats Hetting Kista  
400 Per Arne Bendefors Falköping  
401 Urban Bergren Gotland  
408 Jörgen Wallman Strömsnäsbruk  
410 David Skarland Ulricehamn  
412 kent Bengtsson Helsingborg  
420 QRT Andersson Helsingborg  
421 Björn Larsson Gävle  
426 Oskar Kalmér Ösmo  
432 Richard Johansson Ödeshög  
438 Johnny Svensson Lönashult  
440 Tommy Pettersson Kopparberg  
441 Håkan Augustsson Kolmården  
443 Raymond stefansson Farsta  
444 Hasse Pettersson Sennan  
445 Tommy Carlsen Silent key  
446 Christer Gillfors Sollentuna  
447 Jan Forsen  Bjärnum  
450 Jonas Andersson Johanneshov  
454 Urban Rönnlund  Lövånger  
460 Peter Olsson Hammarfors  
462 Kenneth Druker Tumba  
474 Peter Larsson Göteborg  
475 Göran Carlsson Örebro  
481 Björn Bogfelt Saltsjö-Boo  
494 Jan Broman Trollhättan  
500 Paul Guldstrand Norge  
501 Anders Ekmark Hisings-kärra  
510 Inga Ahlen Malung  
511 Claes Ahlen Malung  
512 Erik G.Olla Malung  
514 Per Lundberg Malung  
516 Per Olof Vilhelmsson Malung  
520 Daniel Knob Södertälje  
544 Gutav Nilsson Skärholmen  
549 Jozef Gabor Skene  
550 Daniel Olsson Landvetter  
554 Sam Hardi Alby,Norsborg  
555 Birger Ekdahl Alby , Norsborg  
556 Staffan    
561 Mikael Kostet Ekerö  
588 Uno Liljeqvist Malungsfors  
611 Werner Heurlin Malmköping  
665 Chris Michael Spörk Norge  
567 Kaj Fleischman Florida, Usa  
569 Molle Kungsängen  
571 Tore Dahlström Bålsta  
560

Lars Ryden

Åtvidaberg  
575

Magnus Söderström

Storå  
584

Stewe Lennartsson

Stockaryd  
591

Larsinge Pettersson

Motala  
592

Keith Kågström

Skellefteå  
593

Jimmy Johansson

Tumba  
600

Sk0QO

Haninge  
601

Mikael Larsson

Tärnsjö  
603

Gert-Evert Nilsson

Skurup  
605

Jan Ekström

Gnesta/Vängsö  
606

Christer Andersson

Lindesberg  
610

Jakob Ekström

Borrby  
611

Werner Heurlin

Malmköping  
616 Peeter Jöers  Märsta  
621 Tim Pedersen Borås  
622 Tony Pedersen Borås  
640 Jan Henriksson Björkvik  
650 Klas Eriksson Nävekvarn  
665 Chris Michael Spörk Norge  
666 Ulf Lilliehöök Solna  
667 Stefan Zäll Tumba  
700 Lars Hammar Onsala  
701 Michele Edevång Göteborg  
704 Elin Wiklund Tyresö  
705 Kent Johansson Glanshammar  
706 Michael Axelsson Öland  
707 Mikael Bengtsson Göteborg  
710 Helena Eriksson Glanshammar  
714 Leif Ricxkegård Färentuna  
725 Lars Gunnar Jannon Vedum  
730 Björn Månsdahl Mellerud  
731 Tomas Lövgren Köping   
740 Erik Jakobsson Vallentuna  
747 Jonny Ronneklev Lövånger  
750 Christer Grändevik Nödinge  
751 Karl Erik Sorunda  
752 Marianne W Sorunda  
756 Nils-Erik Larsson Sunnansjö  
760 Jörgen Wiberg Örebro  
770 SLRA - SK0MG Haninge  
771 Mikael Nilsson Ullared  
777 Robert Reinfeldt Tyresö  
781 Hg Lundgren Haddinge  
795 Mikael Andersson Täby  
800 Alexander Paulsson Stockholm  
801 Marcus Lindholm Vrigstad  
802 Anders Karlsson Uppsala  
806 Emmilie Karlsson Partille  
807 Emma Wiklund Tyresö  
808 Janne Norberg    
824 Stefan Karlsson Färentuna  
828 Thomas Karlsson    
834 Daniel Litskog Åseda  
857 Björn Sanderberg Skara  
860 Conny Johansson Årsta Havsbad  
866 Anthony Johansson Årsta Havsbad  
870 Martin Brunberg Gråbo  
888 Roland Johansson Hässelby  
890 Christer Lundberg Skellefteå  
900 Lars-Erik Jacobsson Västerhaninge  
901 Max Werdelin Öxabäck  
902 Lars Helm Broby  
903 Stefan Wallqvist Ullared  
905 Nicklas Sundevall Tumba  
908 Julia Wallqvist Ullared  
909 Fredrik Gustafsson Lenhovda  
910 Tobias Lavesten Vendelsö  
911 Patrick Boman Forsa  
913 Filip Wallqvist Mårdaklev  
914 Maria Wallqvist Ullared  
915 Linnea Wallqvist Fegen  
920 Marcus Wallberg Gävle  
923 Dag Iremo Bandhagen  
925 Nancy jönsson Malmö  
930 Mattias Nilsson Järfälla  
940 Henrik Larsson Norrköping  
947 Anders Hellberg Uppsala  
950 Erik Isaksson Uppsala  
970 Max H Uppsala  
975 Semhar Estifanos Göteborg  
977 Tomas Isaksson  Luleå  
978 Micke Pettersson Stockholm  
982 Thord Hammarström Skogås  
980 Linn-Merethe Killingberg Saupstad Norge  
981 Emil Johan Larsen Moss Norge  
990 Ralph Digerud Borås  
991 Stellan Forthmeijer Sundbyberg  
992 Mats Lundholm Älvsjö  
993 Daniel Andersson Vårgårda  
995 Per Andersson Herrljunga  
999 Tonny Måbrink Gävle  
1000 Tony Östlund Haninge  
1001 Janne Hansen Värmdö  
1002 Maria Hägglund Åmsele  
1005 Håkan Vernberg Järpen  
1007 Lasse Johansson Moholm  
1010 Robert Rönndalen Täby  
1016 Michael Persson Tillberga  
1020 Lars-Ove Thörnebohm Katrineholm  
1030 Lassen Lindeborg Sörsjön  
1031 Micke Fox Norge  
 1032  Björn Flodin  Uppsala  
1050 Anders M-G Pihl Skien Norge  
1066 Göran Hasselgren Tullinge  
1111 Ingmar Wohlfart Vimmerby  
1112 Stefan Bengtsson Nyköping  
1122 Jimmy Bergqvist Eslöv  
1123 Lars Erik Axenstedt Falun  
1131 Jon Sigurd Ramo Sarpsborg ,Norge.  
1134 Fredd Mattsson Sundsvall  
1138 Magnus Andersson Norrköping  
1150 Torbjörn Andersson Köping  
1153 Kenn Andersen Bornholm  
1189 Sven Andersson Angered  
1201 Alex Widén Borlänge  
1234 Sten A Nyberg Almunge  
1240 Hilmerssons Motorsport Lekeryd  
1337 Tony Wennberg Örebro  
1313 Roger Hamren ?  
1412 Joel Loven Teckomatorp  
1710 Robert Malmsten Adelsö  
1719 Underutredning XXXXXXXXX  
1944 Lennart Westman Edsbro  
       
1965 Peter Edmark Skoghall  
1969 Robert Sveningsson Varberg  
1551 Jan Johansson Deje  
1953 Lars Billstain Barsebäck  
1955 Janne Andersson Edane  
1956 Per-Olof Lindhult  
1958 Tommy Holmgren  Skene  
1959 Bernt Erson Uddevalla  
1965 Dragan Klaric Helsingborg  
 1966  Martina Fredriksson  Hörby  
       
       
 1970  Tommy Svenssson  Stockholm  
1975 Michael Hiitomaa Simrishamn  
1977 Patric Green Huddinge  
1985 Samul Söderberg Stockholm  
1992 Albin Andersson Uddevalla  
1994 Caroline Fredriksson Eslöv  
 
     
1995 Joakim Olah Ramnäs  
2000 Göran Bäckstrand Åsbro  
2005 Bertil carlsson Ånge  
2010 Anders Carlander Koppom  
2020 Mattias Hjortsberg Nora  
2021 Hannu Raijas Norrby  
2040  Kent Nygren Västerås  
 2050 Emil Fransson  Saltsjöbaden  
2055 Björn Nilsson Öregrund  
2077 Per-ulrik Rasmussen Tommerup Danmark  
 2080  Lars Lundin  Strängnäs  
2450 Matthias Eriksson Vellinge  
2546 Kjell Åke Ström  Tidaholm   
2888 Anders Eltvik Vendelsö  
3030 Kelian Torstensson Dalkarlsberg  
3194 Kenneth Karlsson Asarum  
3310 Axel Smedman Stockholm  
3640 Benny Båthsjö Trollhätan  
3921 Stefan Alto Stockholm  
3990 Willy Andersson  Norrtälje  
4318 Marcus Nilsson Skellefteå  
5000 Simon Ängelholm  
6010 Håkan Bergström Härnösand  
6060 Mattias Torstensson Dalkarlsberg  
6146 Rolf Karlsson Drottningholm  
7610 Magnus Bensryd Norrköping  
69012 Per Willberg Luleå  
6625 Anders Lovrin Lekeryd  
6801 Thomas Plersch Åsa  
7070 Robert Nygren Åkersberga  
7111 Lennart Andersson Luleå  
7300 Alf Fräsén Jordbro  
7610 Magnus Bensryd Norrköping  
8308 Björn Lundberg Stockholm  
8309 Karl Adolfsen Vallentuna  
8360 Denny Moholt Högsjö  
8888 Mikael Sandgren Torsåker  
9077 Jan Löfgren Luleå  
9150 Tommy Ljungberg Tumba  
9151 Anette öhman Tumba  
9362 Dennis Strömhäll Öxabäck  
9571 Josef Skene  
 9950  John Jansson  Göteborg  
9951 JockeGustavsson Ronneby  
9961 Brian aaby Kastrup Danmark  
9998 Morgan Nordström Stöde  
 9999  Bertil Lindgren  Kungslena  
25301 Jan Lindqvist Orsa  
42896 Bengt Alfredsson Vargön  
 70109  Stewe Karlsson  Luleå  
 70131  Tommy Hansson  Luleå  
       
       
 73930  Mats Andersson  Umeå  
       
 5-6  Johan Rametstainer  Staffanstorp